Pay your Barclaycard bill your way

Barclaycard Credit Card Customer Service: The Barclaycard credit card customer service number is This service is also good to learn something quickly about your account, such as your current balance, available credit, payment due date etc.

Promo period based on purchase amount: Barclaycard Initial — to help build your credit rating. Looking for a balance transfer card? The content presented may not be provided or commissioned by any credit issuer.

To our customers affected by Hurricane Florence—our thoughts are with you. We’re here to help if you need assistance with your account.
Barclaycard is a trading name of Barclays Bank UK PLC. Barclays Bank UK PLC is authorised by the Prudential Regulation Authority and regulated by the Financial Conduct Authority and the Prudential Regulation Authority (Financial Services Register number: ).
Barclaycard Credit Card Customer Service: The Barclaycard credit card customer service number is This service is also good to learn something quickly about your account, such as your current balance, available credit, payment due date etc.
Also Known as: Barclays, Barclay Card, Barclaycard, vanduload.tk Barclaycard was added to the directory by a user on November 19, doxo is a secure, all-in-one bill pay service enabling payments to thousands of billers. doxo is not an affiliate of Barclaycard.
including damage and theft when you use your Uber Visa Card to pay your monthly mobile phone bill 2; % or % depending upon our review of your application and your credit history at account opening. The variable APR for cash advances is %. The Uber Visa Card is issued by Barclays pursuant to a license by Visa USA.
Barclaycard Credit Card Payment

Apple Store

Pay your Barclaycard bill your way Whether you want to pay your Barclaycard bill by Direct Debit, with your debit card or over the phone, you can do it at home or on the go. Direct Debit.

Interest will be charged to your account from the purchase date if the purchase balance is not paid in full by the end of the promotional period or if you make a late payment.

The purchase APR will be Your Apple purchase s may not be paid in full by the financing offer expiration date if you only pay your minimum amount due each month.

You may have to make additional payments to avoid interest charges. See terms and conditions for details. If approved, sign in with your Apple ID or create one , and your Barclaycard Visa will automatically appear at checkout.

Click here to see other Apple financing options. Offer subject to credit approval. If at the time of your application you do not meet the credit criteria previously established for this offer, or the income you report is insufficient based on your obligations, we may not be able to open an account for you.

This offer is available to new Cardmembers only. You may receive a Visa Signature card. Benefits will vary depending upon the card for which you are approved. Please review the materials provided with the Cardmember Agreement you will receive after account opening for more information about the benefits that will apply.

In many cases, applications can be processed immediately and a decision made in as little as 30 seconds. In some cases, additional review of your application will be required. Most applications that require additional review can be completed and a decision made within 10 business days. The promotional financing offers apply to all qualifying Apple purchases made only at apple.

Qualifying Apple purchases are billed and post to your account when the merchandise is shipped to you. Barclaycard will monitor your account and will aggregate the total dollar amount spent at apple. Or pocket cashback every month with our Platinum Barclaycard.

Want to improve your credit score or start building one from scratch? These cards could help you get set for a credit-worthy financial future.

Show filters Hide filters. Representative example Representative APR — You may be offered a different credit limit, representative APR, purchase rate or promotional balance transfer period to any shown here as it depends on your individual circumstances. Representative example Representative APR — 6. Check your balance, make payments and manage your card wherever you are with our mobile-banking app.

Home Content Footer navigation. Updated cookies policy - you'll see this message only once. Credit cards Our choice of cards for you. A choice of credit cards. Rewards credit cards Earn points with our Freedom Rewards card, then spend them at your favourite shops and restaurants.

Credit-building credit cards Want to improve your credit score or start building one from scratch? Compare our credit cards.

Shop and Learn

Manage your credit card account online - track account activity, make payments, transfer balances, and more. Barclaycard is a trading name of Barclays Bank UK PLC. Barclays Bank UK PLC is authorised by the Prudential Regulation Authority and regulated by the Financial Conduct Authority and the Prudential Regulation Authority (Financial Services Register number: ). Barclaycard Credit Card Customer Service: The Barclaycard credit card customer service number is This service is also good to learn something quickly about your account, such as your current balance, available credit, payment due date etc.

Newsletter | Kontakt